Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II22886327
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC2277828
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC22778288
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Vietnam U17 lose to FC Seoul U18: reading the friendly through a 10-day camp and the UAE departureThe friendly between Vietnam U17 and FC Seoul U18 ended in a win for the home...
V.League's Data Void: Where Goals Arrive Without an ExplanationThe contract ran exactly twelve months. The fee was undisclosed. No release...
Olaha Manh Duc's passport and the data gap behind Vietnam's No.9 problemMinute 63, on the pitch of Cong An Ho Chi Minh City, Olaha Manh Duc jumped fo...
VFF 10th-term chairmanship race: the October 19 deadline and the vacuum in the finance seatOctober 19 is the deadline for member organisations of the Vietnam Football...
Vietnam U17 lose 1-4 to FC Seoul U18: rotation, a physical test and a penalty goalOn the morning of 21 October, Vietnam U17 lost 1-4 to FC Seoul U18 during a...
Olaha Manh Duc and the Task of Redefining Vietnam's AttackMinute 78. Olaha Manh Duc drops into midfield, receives with his back to goal...
The 40-metre strike at Đan Phượng and what the scoreboard never recordsJust after midnight I read the match report of Tây Mỗ against Vạn Xuân Đan...
Vietnamese pickleball at the Hong Kong Slam: three opening-day wins and what the scoreboard leaves outThe results sheet from the opening day of the PPA Tour Asia 1500 Hong Kong Sl...
V.League's Data Gap: Why European xG Models Misread Vietnamese FootballAt three in the morning in Madrid, I reopen the V.League tracking sheet I hav...
The Data Void and the Lesson of an Empty Analysis: When the System Accidentally Leaves a TraceIn a Hanoi office, the screen displayed a structurally complete record: the...
Six Goals, Four Movement Profiles: Vietnam's Attack Before the November FIFA WindowMinute 71: a low cross from the left, Luong Chi Khai clears, the first shot i...
The Data Gap in V.League 1: A Season Decided by What Nobody PublishesSeventy-five minutes before kick-off, the team sheet goes up on the board in...
V.League 1: Money Arrives Every Season, Assets Never AccumulateIn early January 2026, Nguyễn Xuân Son left the pitch on a stretcher in the...
V.League's Data Void: Where Goals Arrive Without an ExplanationThe contract ran exactly twelve months. The fee was undisclosed. No release...
Olaha Manh Duc's passport and the data gap behind Vietnam's No.9 problemMinute 63, on the pitch of Cong An Ho Chi Minh City, Olaha Manh Duc jumped fo...
VFF 10th-term chairmanship race: the October 19 deadline and the vacuum in the finance seatOctober 19 is the deadline for member organisations of the Vietnam Football...
Vietnam U17 lose 1-4 to FC Seoul U18: rotation, a physical test and a penalty goalOn the morning of 21 October, Vietnam U17 lost 1-4 to FC Seoul U18 during a...
Olaha Manh Duc and the Task of Redefining Vietnam's AttackMinute 78. Olaha Manh Duc drops into midfield, receives with his back to goal...
The 40-metre strike at Đan Phượng and what the scoreboard never recordsJust after midnight I read the match report of Tây Mỗ against Vạn Xuân Đan...
Vietnamese pickleball at the Hong Kong Slam: three opening-day wins and what the scoreboard leaves outThe results sheet from the opening day of the PPA Tour Asia 1500 Hong Kong Sl...
V.League's Data Gap: Why European xG Models Misread Vietnamese FootballAt three in the morning in Madrid, I reopen the V.League tracking sheet I hav...
The Data Void and the Lesson of an Empty Analysis: When the System Accidentally Leaves a TraceIn a Hanoi office, the screen displayed a structurally complete record: the...
Six Goals, Four Movement Profiles: Vietnam's Attack Before the November FIFA WindowMinute 71: a low cross from the left, Luong Chi Khai clears, the first shot i...
The Data Gap in V.League 1: A Season Decided by What Nobody PublishesSeventy-five minutes before kick-off, the team sheet goes up on the board in...
V.League 1: Money Arrives Every Season, Assets Never AccumulateIn early January 2026, Nguyễn Xuân Son left the pitch on a stretcher in the...

